Monday January 22nd

Pia Zapata @ The Saint
Tuesday January 23rd

Sean Kiely, The Morning Sea @ Rockwood Music Hall Stage 2
Thursday January 25th

Harborland, The Carousers, This Year's Comeback, Caveart, Chris Rockwell @ The Saint
Sean Kiely @ Fox & Crow
Dinosaur Eyelids @ Connie's Ric Rac
Friday January 26th

The Adventure Soundtrack, Lily Vakili Band, The Accelerators, Stuyvesant @ Clash Bar
Big Head Todd & The Monsters @ TLA
Typhoon @ Union Transfer
Bronson Wisconsin @ The Saint
Saturday January 27th

Paul Nelson @ Stanhope House
Jon Caspi @ Espresso Joe's
RocknRoll Hi-Fives, Lowlight, Coach N' Commando @ Old Franklin Schoolhouse
The Campfire Flies @ Tierney's Tavern
Typhoon @ Music Hall Of Williamsburg
J. Roddy Walston and the Business @ Xfinity Live
Baron Praxis, Trustfall, Sunshine Spazz, Crust @ The Saint
Tuesday January 30th

Free Kittens & Bread @ The Saint
Wednesday January 31st

Joe Purdy & Amber Rubarth @ World Cafe Live
Thursday February 1st

Greensky Bluegrass, Billy Strings @ The Foundry
Shut Up, Atom Driver @ the Saint
Friday February 2nd

Joe Purdy & Amber Rubarth @ City Winery
Avery Mandeville and The Man Devils, Dan Amato and The Sentimental Gentlemen, The Lords of Liechtenstein, Kul d'Sac @ The Saint
September's Ghost @ Court Tavern
Saturday February 3rd

'Blood & Roses: The Court Tavern Memorial Tribute to Pat DiNizio': Jim Babjak and Dennis Diken, The Grip Weeds, Mike Daly & The Planets, Lost Romance and an all-star jam with special guests from True Love, Mr. Payday, Swingin Neckbreakers, Rockin' Bricks and more @ Court Tavern
Thursday February 8th

Noah Gundersen @ Bowery Ballroom
Dinosaur Eyelids @ Brighton Bar
Friday February 9th

Richard Barone @ World Cafe Live
Casanovacaine @ Brighton Bar
Sunday February 11th

John 5 & The Creatures @ Stanhope House
Thursday February 15th

The Brevet, Magic Giant @ Bowery Ballroom
Mutual Interest @ The Kingsland
Friday February 16th

Mutual Interest, Risk Relay @ Pino's
Griffin House @ The Saint
Bat Fangs @ Union Pool
John Cozz, Joy cleaner, Ruby Bones, Guilty Giraffe @ Stosh's
Saturday February 17th

Of Mice & Men, Blessthefall, Fire From The Gods, Cane Hill @ Gramercy Theatre
Sunday February 18th

Less Than Jake, Four Year Strong @ Starland Ballroom
Of Mice & Men, Blessthefall, Fire From The Gods, Cane Hill @ Stone Pony
Tuesday February 20th

Tyler Childers @ Music Hall of Williamsburg
Thursday February 22nd

The Components, Yawn Mower @ Pet Shop


Cyclone Static, Sink Tapes, SHRB, Tony Saxon, The Components @ Piano's
Friday March 2nd

Rhye @ Brooklyn Steel
Suzy Bogguss @ Roy's Hall
Saturday March 3rd

Misso, Welshly Arms @ Bowery Ballroom
Monday March 5th

Alice Cooper @ Bergen Performing Arts Center
Thursday March 8th

Nada Surf @ Brooklyn Steel
NRBQ @ Roy's Hall
Friday March 9th

Nada Surf @ World Cafe Live
Alice Cooper @ Mayo Performing Arts Center
Chris Rockwell, Lyons, Cranston Dean Band, Kosha Dillz, Drew the Recluse @ House Of Independents
Monday March 12th

A Day To Remember, Papa Roach, Falling In Reverse, The Devil Wears Prada @ Hammerstein Ballroom
Tuesday March 20th

Judas Priest, Saxson, Black Star Riders @ Prudential Center
Sink Tapes, Joy Cleaner, Tri-State @ Pet Shop
Wednesday March 21st

The Rubens @ The Foundry
Thursday March 22nd

Movements, Canít Swim, Super Whatevr, Gleemer @ Knitting Factory
Stephen Kellogg @ Roy's Hall
Friday March 23rd

Billie Eilish @ Bowery Ballroom
Cyclone Static, The Brixton Riot, SHRB, LKFFCT @ Stosh's
Matt & Kim @ Starland Ballroom
Saturday March 24th

Born Ruffians @ Music Hall of Williamsburg
Monday March 26th

Billie Eilish @ Bowery Ballroom
Tuesday April 3rd

Field Report @ Mercury Lounge
Saturday April 7th

Bon Jovi @ Prudential Center
Sunday April 8th

Bon Jovi @ Prudential Center
Friday April 13th

John Prine, Sturgill Simpson @ Radio City Music Hall
Friday April 20th

Paula Cole @ World Cafe Live
Thursday April 26th

Built To Spill @ House Of Independents
Wednesday May 9th

Bon Jovi @ Madison Square Garden
Thursday May 10th

Bon Jovi @ Madison Square Garden
Friday May 11th

Blackberry Smoke, Tyler Bryant & the Shakedown @ Stone Pony
Thursday May 17th

Jackson Browne @ Beacon Theatre
Friday May 18th

Jackson Browne @ Beacon Theatre
Friday June 1st

Dead & Company @ BB&T Pavilion
Saturay June 2nd

Dead & Company @ BB&T Pavilion
Friday June 15th

Dead & Company @ Citi Field
Saturday June 16th

Dead & Company @ Citi Field